All supplementary matters provided by the parties must be provided to the Court by way of physical filing. Finally, Respondent requested “fees and costs incurred in this Motion and in addressing Complainant's refusal to participate in discovery.” Mot. to Compel 1. 8 U.S.C. § 1324b(h) permits an award of attorney's fees only to the prevailing party and “if the losing party's argument is without reasonable foundation in law and fact.” At this juncture, neither party is a “prevailing party” so an award of such is premature. See Griffin v. All Desert Appliances, 14 OCAHO no. 1370b, 10 (2021).