However, “materials prepared after the resolution of the underlying disputed matter and initiation of the bad faith action may be subject to production upon a showing of good cause or pursuant to an order of the court following an in-camera inspection.” Id. at 1130.[2] The decision does not discuss discovery of the insurer's general business practices, or the promulgation, training and implementation of those business practices, and provides no basis to compel discovery into those areas. The Court notes that the Third Amended Complaint alleges violation of both Fla. Stat. § 624.155 and Fla. Stat. § 626.9541(1)(i)(3), which defines unfair acts or practices by insurers to include “Committing or performing with such frequency as to indicate a general business practice any of the following: (a) Failing to adopt and implement standards for the proper investigation of claims.” The Florida Supreme Court, considering the relationship between § 624.155 and § 626.9541(1)(i), held that a claim made pursuant to Fla. Stat. § 626.9541(1)(i) does not require the plaintiff to prove the defendant's general business practices. The Court found that Fla.